281101D100 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

2.4L, 2007-08.
$168.98 CAD
MSRP $215.42 CAD
Save $46.44 CAD
21.6% Off
97129G5100 - : Cover for Kia Image

Cover

Front.
$7.02 CAD
MSRP $8.95 CAD
Save $1.93 CAD
21.6% Off
971212T100 - : Filter Case for Kia Image

Filter Case

Korea build.
$42.02 CAD
MSRP $53.57 CAD
Save $11.55 CAD
21.6% Off
971293X000 - : Filter Cover for Kia Image

Filter Cover

$19.35 CAD
MSRP $24.62 CAD
Save $5.27 CAD
21.4% Off
97129E4000 - : Cover for Kia Image

Cover

With ev.
$15.98 CAD
MSRP $20.33 CAD
Save $4.35 CAD
21.4% Off
281101G000 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

$119.18 CAD
MSRP $151.94 CAD
Save $32.76 CAD
21.6% Off
2811337101 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Optima. 2.4L. 2.7L. 2.5L.
$16.81 CAD
MSRP $21.48 CAD
Save $4.67 CAD
21.7% Off
971291M300 - : Filter Cover for Kia Image

Filter Cover

Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13,. From 9/26/10.
$7.94 CAD
MSRP $10.09 CAD
Save $2.15 CAD
21.3% Off
97131K0000 - : Cabin Air Filter Case for Kia Image

Cabin Air Filter Case

$19.30 CAD
MSRP $24.61 CAD
Save $5.31 CAD
21.6% Off
971243T000 - : Filter Case for Kia Image

Filter Case

$23.58 CAD
MSRP $30.06 CAD
Save $6.48 CAD
21.6% Off
K08A13320B - : Air Cleaner for Kia Image

Air Cleaner

$271.09 CAD
MSRP $345.59 CAD
Save $74.50 CAD
21.6% Off
281101D200 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

2.7L.
$189.36 CAD
MSRP $241.40 CAD
Save $52.04 CAD
21.6% Off
281612T000 - : Air Cleaner Assembly Collar for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly Collar

2.4L, us build, 2012-15. 2.0L turbo, korea build, collar. 2.0L turbo, us build. 2.4L, 2011, front.
$2.49 CAD
MSRP $3.17 CAD
Save $0.68 CAD
21.5% Off
28112AT100 - : Filter Case for Kia Image

Filter Case

$174.45 CAD
MSRP $222.40 CAD
Save $47.95 CAD
21.6% Off
97129G2000 - : Cover for Kia Image

Cover

Rear.
$18.75 CAD
MSRP $23.85 CAD
Save $5.10 CAD
21.4% Off
28110G2200 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

Without plug-in.
$300.55 CAD
MSRP $382.38 CAD
Save $81.83 CAD
21.4% Off
28110M6850 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

1.6L.
$176.72 CAD
MSRP $224.83 CAD
Save $48.11 CAD
21.4% Off
281132W100 - : Filter Element for Kia Image

Filter Element

Sorento. 2.4L. 3.3L.
$19.94 CAD
MSRP $25.37 CAD
Save $5.43 CAD
21.4% Off
28113C1100 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Optima Hybrid. 2.0L hybrid. 2.4L.
$35.02 CAD
MSRP $44.55 CAD
Save $9.53 CAD
21.4% Off
28110P4410 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

1.6L turbo.
$241.30 CAD
MSRP $307.00 CAD
Save $65.70 CAD
21.4% Off
281123M300 - : Air Cleaner Body for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Body

3.8L.
$69.64 CAD
MSRP $88.77 CAD
Save $19.13 CAD
21.6% Off
281742F000 - : Lower Cover Clamp for Kia Image

Lower Cover Clamp

2007-09. 2004-06.
$5.27 CAD
MSRP $6.71 CAD
Save $1.44 CAD
21.5% Off
281102E100 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

2.7L. 2.0L.
$151.95 CAD
MSRP $193.71 CAD
Save $41.76 CAD
21.6% Off
28110E6100 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

2.0L hybrid, without plug-in hybrid.
$256.98 CAD
MSRP $327.60 CAD
Save $70.62 CAD
21.6% Off
2GF79AQ000 - : Cabin Air Filter for Kia Image

Cabin Air Filter

Exc.Climate Control.
$28.20 CAD
MSRP $35.88 CAD
Save $7.68 CAD
21.4% Off
281132P100 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Optima. Usa built. Sorento. 2.0L turbo, us build. 2.4L, us build, 2012-15. 3.5L.
$24.08 CAD
MSRP $30.63 CAD
Save $6.55 CAD
21.4% Off
971291M000 - : Filter Cover for Kia Image

Filter Cover

To 9/25/10. Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13,.
$7.69 CAD
MSRP $9.81 CAD
Save $2.12 CAD
21.6% Off
2811339000 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Amanti.
$18.80 CAD
MSRP $23.97 CAD
Save $5.17 CAD
21.6% Off
281111R100 - : Upper Cover for Kia Image

Upper Cover

$42.58 CAD
MSRP $54.16 CAD
Save $11.58 CAD
21.4% Off
28113B2000 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Soul. 2.0L. 1.6L, with turbo.
$22.20 CAD
MSRP $28.25 CAD
Save $6.05 CAD
21.4% Off
K2A513Z40A - : Engine Air Filter for Kia Image

Engine Air Filter

Spectra. Hatchback. Sedan. Sephia.
$17.80 CAD
MSRP $22.65 CAD
Save $4.85 CAD
21.4% Off
281743J000 - : Air Cleaner Assembly Clamp for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly Clamp

$11.21 CAD
MSRP $14.27 CAD
Save $3.06 CAD
21.4% Off
28160L1100 - : Air Cleaner Assembly Insulator for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly Insulator

3.5L. 1.6L. 2.5 n/a. 2.5L without turbo. Air cleaner assy,insulator.
$4.49 CAD
MSRP $5.72 CAD
Save $1.23 CAD
21.5% Off
28160H9100 - : Air Cleaner Assembly Lower Insulator for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly Lower Insulator

2020-23. 2018-19.
$16.73 CAD
MSRP $21.28 CAD
Save $4.55 CAD
21.4% Off
28110C6200 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

3.3L.
$251.76 CAD
MSRP $320.30 CAD
Save $68.54 CAD
21.4% Off
97129R0100 - : Air Filter Access Panel for Kia Image

Air Filter Access Panel

$9.46 CAD
MSRP $12.03 CAD
Save $2.57 CAD
21.4% Off
28110B2900 - : Air Filter And Housing Assembly for Kia Image

Air Filter And Housing Assembly

1.6L with turbo.
$161.38 CAD
MSRP $205.72 CAD
Save $44.34 CAD
21.6% Off
281132G000 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Optima. Rondo. 2.7L. 2.4L, 2007-08. 2.4L, 2009-10.
$16.60 CAD
MSRP $21.12 CAD
Save $4.52 CAD
21.4% Off
281134D000 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Sedona.
$28.40 CAD
MSRP $36.13 CAD
Save $7.73 CAD
21.4% Off
281121R100 - : Lower Housing for Kia Image

Lower Housing

$69.13 CAD
MSRP $87.95 CAD
Save $18.82 CAD
21.4% Off
28113A5800AS - : Filter Element for Kia Image

Filter Element

1.6L.
$23.57 CAD
MSRP $29.98 CAD
Save $6.41 CAD
21.4% Off
281613K000 - : Air Cleaner Assembly Collar for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly Collar

3.8L. 3.3L. 2.4L, 2009-10.
$1.22 CAD
MSRP $1.55 CAD
Save $0.33 CAD
21.3% Off
281743F000 - : Air Cleaner Assembly Retainer for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly Retainer

$4.22 CAD
MSRP $5.39 CAD
Save $1.17 CAD
21.7% Off
97124D3001 - : Filter Case for Kia Image

Filter Case

From 04/11/2017.
$24.77 CAD
MSRP $31.58 CAD
Save $6.81 CAD
21.6% Off
28113H8100 - : Air Filter for Kia Image

Air Filter

Rio. 2020-23. 2018-19.
$22.39 CAD
MSRP $28.48 CAD
Save $6.09 CAD
21.4% Off
28110B2000 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

2.0L. 1.6L, without turbo.
$136.79 CAD
MSRP $174.04 CAD
Save $37.25 CAD
21.4% Off
28110ES410 - : Air Cleaner Assembly for Kia Image

Air Cleaner Assembly

1.6L turbo.
$233.81 CAD
MSRP $297.47 CAD
Save $63.66 CAD
21.4% Off
971291D000 - : Filter Cover for Kia Image

Filter Cover

$16.41 CAD
MSRP $20.88 CAD
Save $4.47 CAD
21.4% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!