29135R5800 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

Without hybrid, with turbo, without x-line, x-pro.
$211.94 CAD
MSRP $269.65 CAD
Save $57.71 CAD
21.4% Off
25350C6600 - : Fan Shroud for Kia Image

Fan Shroud

Sorento. 3.3L.
$153.95 CAD
MSRP $195.87 CAD
Save $41.92 CAD
21.4% Off
282602GTA1 - : Water Inlet Pipe for Kia Image

Water Inlet Pipe

2.0L. To 02/02/2016. Turbocharger Cooling. Inlet. Incl.Pipe.
$158.09 CAD
MSRP $201.13 CAD
Save $43.04 CAD
21.4% Off
25380E4000 - : Fan Assembly for Kia Image

Fan Assembly

Ev, electric motor. Soul +ev.
$379.22 CAD
MSRP $482.47 CAD
Save $103.25 CAD
21.4% Off
29135D9000 - : Upper Baffle for Kia Image

Upper Baffle

2.0L.
$30.51 CAD
MSRP $38.82 CAD
Save $8.31 CAD
21.4% Off
29135Q5500 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

1.6L.
$170.39 CAD
MSRP $216.78 CAD
Save $46.39 CAD
21.4% Off
25421C5600 - : Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose for Kia Image

Automatic Transmission Oil Cooler Hose

Outlet. 2.4L. 3.3L, 2019-20.
$48.78 CAD
MSRP $62.07 CAD
Save $13.29 CAD
21.4% Off
291202P200 - : Side Shield for Kia Image

Side Shield

2011-13.
$67.57 CAD
MSRP $85.97 CAD
Save $18.40 CAD
21.4% Off
2562203HC0 - : Housing Gasket for Kia Image

Housing Gasket

Niro. Gas motor. Without ev, reservoir tank & hoses, engine, outer.
$10.73 CAD
MSRP $13.65 CAD
Save $2.92 CAD
21.4% Off
256123L300 - : Water Outlet Gasket for Kia Image

Water Outlet Gasket

Telluride. 2019-21. Cadenza. Sedona. Sorento. 2019-20.
$7.14 CAD
MSRP $9.08 CAD
Save $1.94 CAD
21.4% Off
375Y3GI230 - : Heater Hose for Kia Image

Heater Hose

All weel drive, #3.
$116.33 CAD
MSRP $148.00 CAD
Save $31.67 CAD
21.4% Off
375V2Q4000 - : Hose Assembly for Kia Image

Hose Assembly

High voltage, with plug-in, with ev, with heater, from 12/16/2019.
$727.09 CAD
MSRP $925.04 CAD
Save $197.95 CAD
21.4% Off
392202S010 - : Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor for Kia Image

Engine Coolant Temperature Sensor

Sorento. 2.5l. At thermostat. From 12/07/2023. Without turbo. Location-Thermostat Housing. Incl.O-Ring.
$24.58 CAD
MSRP $31.26 CAD
Save $6.68 CAD
21.4% Off
369200E400 - : Hose for Kia Image

Hose

Ev, electric motor, inlet.
$13.83 CAD
MSRP $17.63 CAD
Save $3.80 CAD
21.6% Off
369200EKH0 - : Engine Coolant Hose for Kia Image

Engine Coolant Hose

Niro. Reservoir to pump. Drive Motor Inverter Cooler Water Pump. Inlet.
$46.06 CAD
MSRP $58.71 CAD
Save $12.65 CAD
21.5% Off
283502S310 - : Vacuum Hose for Kia Image

Vacuum Hose

2.5L with turbo. lower.
$226.37 CAD
MSRP $287.99 CAD
Save $61.62 CAD
21.4% Off
289123L110 - : Purge Line for Kia Image

Purge Line

$24.04 CAD
MSRP $30.58 CAD
Save $6.54 CAD
21.4% Off
29134A8000 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

2.0L hybrid, upper, with adaptive cruise.
$34.18 CAD
MSRP $43.59 CAD
Save $9.41 CAD
21.6% Off
29136A8000 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

2.0L hybrid, upper, with adaptive cruise.
$34.18 CAD
MSRP $43.59 CAD
Save $9.41 CAD
21.6% Off
291202T300 - : Side Shield for Kia Image

Side Shield

2.0L turbo.
$199.95 CAD
MSRP $254.38 CAD
Save $54.43 CAD
21.4% Off
291203Q010 - : Side Shield for Kia Image

Side Shield

2.4L. 2.0L turbo.
$223.22 CAD
MSRP $284.00 CAD
Save $60.78 CAD
21.4% Off
291353E940 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

2007-09.
$18.60 CAD
MSRP $23.71 CAD
Save $5.11 CAD
21.6% Off
29134B0500 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

1.6L-turbo, mexico built.
$105.64 CAD
MSRP $134.40 CAD
Save $28.76 CAD
21.4% Off
919311M010 - : Thermostat Outlet Bracket for Kia Image

Thermostat Outlet Bracket

Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13, 2.0L. Sedan 2010-13, hatchback 2011-13, 2.4L.
$11.28 CAD
MSRP $14.37 CAD
Save $3.09 CAD
21.5% Off
K55261B32D - : HVAC Heater Hose for Kia Image

HVAC Heater Hose

$41.72 CAD
MSRP $53.19 CAD
Save $11.47 CAD
21.6% Off
365631XFB0 - : Tube Assembly for Kia Image

Tube Assembly

Rear drive motor, lower.
$47.37 CAD
MSRP $60.27 CAD
Save $12.90 CAD
21.4% Off
365641XFB0 - : Tube Assembly for Kia Image

Tube Assembly

Rear drive motor, upper.
$50.54 CAD
MSRP $64.30 CAD
Save $13.76 CAD
21.4% Off
375Y2CV030 - : Connector Hose for Kia Image

Connector Hose

Rear wheel drive.
$87.82 CAD
MSRP $111.74 CAD
Save $23.92 CAD
21.4% Off
K32A5316XD - : Lower Tie Bar for Kia Image

Lower Tie Bar

$293.24 CAD
MSRP $373.83 CAD
Save $80.59 CAD
21.6% Off
K30B15140 - : Fan Blade for Kia Image

Fan Blade

Auto trans. Rio.
$47.97 CAD
MSRP $61.15 CAD
Save $13.18 CAD
21.6% Off
K01115381 - : Overflow Hose for Kia Image

Overflow Hose

$3.08 CAD
MSRP $3.92 CAD
Save $0.84 CAD
21.4% Off
K2AB15150A - : Fan Motor for Kia Image

Fan Motor

Spectra. Auto trans, sedan. From 02/01/2001. Auto trans, hatchback.
$211.87 CAD
MSRP $270.09 CAD
Save $58.22 CAD
21.6% Off
282373L200 - : Tube for Kia Image

Tube

3.3L.
$16.81 CAD
MSRP $21.38 CAD
Save $4.57 CAD
21.4% Off
366933DAG0 - : Reservoir Hose for Kia Image

Reservoir Hose

Sportage. Converter to reservoir. Sorento. Reservoir hose. 2021-2024 inverter. 2025 inverter.
$85.02 CAD
MSRP $108.17 CAD
Save $23.15 CAD
21.4% Off
571002K500 - : Power Steering Pump for Kia Image

Power Steering Pump

Soul. 2.0l.
$422.62 CAD
MSRP $521.75 CAD
Save $99.13 CAD
19% Off
57220B1450 - : Bracket for Kia Image

Bracket

$17.37 CAD
MSRP $22.10 CAD
Save $4.73 CAD
21.4% Off
282702B810 - : Inter-Cooler for Kia Image

Inter-Cooler

Forte. 1.6l. 1.6L, intercooler & pipes. Soul. 1.6l.
$616.05 CAD
MSRP $760.55 CAD
Save $144.50 CAD
19% Off
394502M400 - : Diverter Valve for Kia Image

Diverter Valve

1.6L. E-rcv. Sorento. With hybrid.
$205.55 CAD
MSRP $261.52 CAD
Save $55.97 CAD
21.4% Off
431692N150 - : Feed Line for Kia Image

Feed Line

Sorento. Without hybrid. Inlet. With turbo. K5. 2.5l. Feed. 2.5L turbo. 2.5 n/a.
$45.31 CAD
MSRP $57.65 CAD
Save $12.34 CAD
21.4% Off
369203D920 - : Inlet Hose for Kia Image

Inlet Hose

Sportage. Pump to reservoir. 1.6L turbo. Sorento. 2021-2024 inverter. Inlet hose. 2025 inverter.
$163.06 CAD
MSRP $207.45 CAD
Save $44.39 CAD
21.4% Off
392203N060 - : Coolant Temp Sensor for Kia Image

Coolant Temp Sensor

Carnival. 3.5l. On thermostat. Location-Control Valve.
$45.20 CAD
MSRP $57.49 CAD
Save $12.29 CAD
21.4% Off
86523D9000 - : Hole Cover for Kia Image

Hole Cover

2017-19, 2017-19.
$30.93 CAD
MSRP $39.43 CAD
Save $8.50 CAD
21.6% Off
29136F6000 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

$20.70 CAD
MSRP $26.38 CAD
Save $5.68 CAD
21.5% Off
86564H9AA0 - : Side Cover for Kia Image

Side Cover

2021-23.
$44.49 CAD
MSRP $56.60 CAD
Save $12.11 CAD
21.4% Off
254572B701 - : Water Pipe for Kia Image

Water Pipe

1.6L-turbo. Water pipe.
$66.19 CAD
MSRP $84.39 CAD
Save $18.20 CAD
21.6% Off
25442S1000 - : Reservoir Cap Gasket for Kia Image

Reservoir Cap Gasket

$4.14 CAD
MSRP $5.27 CAD
Save $1.13 CAD
21.4% Off
282453L110 - : Oil Outlet Tube for Kia Image

Oil Outlet Tube

3.3L.
$57.05 CAD
MSRP $72.58 CAD
Save $15.53 CAD
21.4% Off
29135J5000 - : Air Guide for Kia Image

Air Guide

$121.95 CAD
MSRP $155.15 CAD
Save $33.20 CAD
21.4% Off

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!